Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 5 | - |
@
Centennial
|
9310 Scott Rd, Roswell, GA, 30076-3417
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 6 | - |
@
Mount Vernon
|
510 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Aug 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Mon Aug 16 | - |
@
Hebron Christian Academy
|
570 Dacula Rd, Dacula, GA 30019, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Wed Aug 18 | - |
@
Galloway
|
2465 Warren Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 19 | - |
@
Langston Hughes
|
7510 Hall Road, Fairburn, GA 30213, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Mon Aug 23 | - |
Lakeside
|
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 24 | - |
Morrow
|
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Wed Aug 25 | - |
@
Westminster
|
1424 West Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 26 | - |
@
LoveJoy
|
1587 Mcdonough Rd, Lovejoy, GA, 30250
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 27 | - |
@
St. Francis
|
13440 Cogburn Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Mon Aug 30 | - |
@
Roswell
|
11595 King Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 31 | - |
@
Tucker
|
Tucker High School, 5036 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 1 | - |
@
Campbell
|
5265 Ward Street Southeast, Smyrna, GA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 7 | - |
Westlake
|
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 8 | - |
St. Francis
|
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 9 | - |
@
Lakeside
|
3801 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30345, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Mon Sep 13 | - |
@
Pace Academy
|
5700 Riverview Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 14 | - |
Langston Hughes
|
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 15 | - |
Centennial
|
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 22 | - |
@
Morrow
|
Morrow High School, 2299 Old Rex Morrow Rd, Morrow, GA 30260, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 23 | - |
Tucker
|
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
@
Dodge County
|
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
@
Grayson
|
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Mon Sep 27 | - |
@
Lovejoy
|
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Mon Sep 27 | - |
@
Lovejoy
|
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 28 | - |
@
Norcross
|
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 29 | - |
@
Sandy Creek
|
360 Jenkins Road, Tyrone, GA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 30 | - |
@
Westlake
|
2400 Union Road Southwest, Atlanta, GA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Mon Oct 4 | - |
@
Roswell
|
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Mon Oct 4 | - |
@
Roswell
|
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Wed Oct 6 | - |
@
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta High School, 3595 Webb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 5 | - |
@
Centennial
|
9310 Scott Rd, Roswell, GA 30076, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 6 | - |
South Effingham
|
111 Trojan Trail, Macon, GA 31210, USA
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 6 | - |
@
Tattnall Square Academy
|
111 Trojan Trail, Macon, GA 31210, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 9 | - |
Douglass
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Aug 10 | - |
@
Lovett
|
4075 Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 16 | - |
@
St. Pius
|
2674 Johnson Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30345, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Aug 17 | - |
Wheeler
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 18 | - |
@
Marist
|
3790 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Mon Aug 22 | - |
Dutchtown
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Aug 23 | - |
@
Dunwoody
|
5035 Vermack Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Thu Aug 25 | - |
@
Norcross
|
5300 Spalding Dr, Norcross, GA 30092, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
@
Parkview
|
123 Broad St, Dacula, GA 30019, USA
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
@
Dacula
|
123 Broad St, Dacula, GA 30019, USA
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 1 | - |
Riverwood
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 6 | - |
South Cobb
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 7 | - |
@
Lakeside
|
3801 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30345, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 8 | - |
St. Pius
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 13 | - |
Marist
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 14 | - |
@
South Cobb
|
1920 Clay Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 15 | - |
Dunwoody
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 16 | - |
@
Westminster
|
1424 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 21 | - |
@
Cambridge
|
2845 Bethany Bend, Milton, GA 30004, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 22 | - |
Lakeside
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Mon Sep 26 | - |
Roswell
|
4111 Northside Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Sep 27 | - |
@
Riverwood
|
5900 Raider Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 28 | - |
@
Alpharetta
|
3595 Webb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Thu Sep 29 | - |
@
Roswell
|
11595 King Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Tue Oct 4 | - |
@
Woodward Academy
|
1662 West Rugby Avenue College Park, Atlanta, GA 30337, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Oct 5 | - |
Mount Vernon
|
510 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30328, USA
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Thu Oct 6 | - |
Pace Academy
|
5700 Riverview Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Tue Oct 18 | - |
Jonesboro (State Playoff Super
|
340 Piney Grove Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |